Sold Listings
3226 Harvard Road, Royal Oak, MI, USA $ 350,000.00
3226 Harvard Road, Royal Oak, MI, USA
$ 350,000.00Wonderful bungalow! buyers agent sale!
328 South Chocolay Avenue, Clawson, MI, USA $ 450,000.00
328 South Chocolay Avenue, Clawson, MI, USA
$ 450,000.00buyers agent sale!
1531 Northwood Boulevard, Royal Oak, MI, USA $ 305,000.00
1531 Northwood Boulevard, Royal Oak, MI, USA
$ 305,000.00buyers agent sale!
700 De Villen Avenue, Royal Oak, MI, USA $ 235,000.00
700 De Villen Avenue, Royal Oak, MI, USA
$ 235,000.00Solid, well-built and well taken care of 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom bungalow on a wide spacious parcel located on a quiet tree lined street in a terrific part of town! Home features a spacious living room and family room, two full bathrooms, wood floors under carpet and much more! In addition you’ll find a […]
27774 Roan Avenue, Warren, MI, USA $ 291,500.00
27774 Roan Avenue, Warren, MI, USA
$ 291,500.00list agent sale ~ Welcome home to this spectacular remodeled brick ranch!! This home features an open kitchen to dining and family room with fireplace, updated bathrooms and large closets! In addition you’ll find a spacious living room and bedrooms with hardwood floors, finished basement with wet bar and fireplace, a one of a kind […]
1024 Forestdale Road, Royal Oak, MI, USA $ 600,000.00
1024 Forestdale Road, Royal Oak, MI, USA
$ 600,000.00Listing Agent Sale ~ Welcome home to this storybook, fully remodeled, historic brick Tudor located in the highly sought after Vinsetta Park Subdivision!! You’ll take note of the nostalgic living room with natural fireplace, charming dining room and open delightful kitchen! In addition you’ll find spacious bedrooms and closets which include a palatial master suite […]
1907 Columbia Road, Berkley, MI, USA $ 650,000.00
1907 Columbia Road, Berkley, MI, USA
$ 650,000.00newer construction dream home in the heart of town! listing agent sale!
221 West Tacoma Street, Clawson, MI, USA $ 255,000.00
221 West Tacoma Street, Clawson, MI, USA
$ 255,000.00open floor plan remodeled brick ranch close to downtown Clawson!! listing agent sale!
28260 Revere Avenue, Warren, MI, USA $ 175,000.00
28260 Revere Avenue, Warren, MI, USA
$ 175,000.00updated brick ranch on a sprawling lot!!! listing agent sale!
3259 Harvard Road, Royal Oak, MI, USA $ 475,000.00
3259 Harvard Road, Royal Oak, MI, USA
$ 475,000.00updated cape cod! list agent sale!
23031 Tuck Road, Farmington Hills, MI, USA $ 260,000.00
23031 Tuck Road, Farmington Hills, MI, USA
$ 260,000.00remodeled brick ranch! listing agent sale!
25472 Ranchwood Court, Farmington Hills, MI, USA $ 463,500.00
25472 Ranchwood Court, Farmington Hills, MI, USA
$ 463,500.00fully remodeled brick colonial! ~ buyers agent sale