Sold Listings
3502 Kings Point Drive, Troy, MI, USA $ 450,000.00
3502 Kings Point Drive, Troy, MI, USA
$ 450,000.00terrific family home with a huge yard! ~ buyers agent sale!
335 South Bywood Avenue, Clawson, MI, USA $ 346,000.00
335 South Bywood Avenue, Clawson, MI, USA
$ 346,000.00Welcome to this inviting newer construction home situated on a terrific block in the heart Clawson! This home features vaulted ceilings, beaming flooring, a cozy kitchen with newer stainless steel appliances and sprawling rear grounds! In addition you’ll take note of the stamped concrete patio, finished basement, rare two car attached garage and much more! […]
3080 Wolverine Drive, Troy, MI, USA $ 335,000.00
3080 Wolverine Drive, Troy, MI, USA
$ 335,000.00PENDING SALE – Welcome home to this inviting and open floor-plan colonial located on a terrific block in the heart Troy!
60 W Elmwood Ave, Clawson, MI 48017, USA $ 204,500.00
60 W Elmwood Ave, Clawson, MI 48017, USA
$ 204,500.00Welcome to this nostalgic home situated on a terrific block in the heart of town right down the road from Clawson Park! This home features a cozy kitchen with newer stainless steel appliances original refinished oak flooring on the first and second floor and a remodeled bathroom! In addition you’ll take note of the charming […]
1209 Harvard Rd, Berkley, MI 48072, USA $ 251,000.00
1209 Harvard Rd, Berkley, MI 48072, USA
$ 251,000.00Welcome home to this inviting bungalow situated on a terrific block in the heart of town! This home features a remodeled kitchen with new stainless steel appliances new carpet on the upper level natural oak flooring on the first floor along with a brick paved patio gazebo deck and planter boxes! In addition you’ll take […]
312 Josephine Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067, USA $ 250,000.00
312 Josephine Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067, USA
$ 250,000.00510 De Villen Avenue, Royal Oak, MI, USA $ 665,000.00
510 De Villen Avenue, Royal Oak, MI, USA
$ 665,000.004558 Clifford Rd, Brighton, MI 48116, USA $ 480,000.00
4558 Clifford Rd, Brighton, MI 48116, USA
$ 480,000.00one of a kind colonial! ~ listing agent sale!
1706 N Blair Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067, USA $ 255,000.00
1706 N Blair Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067, USA
$ 255,000.00remodeled ranch gem! ~ listing agent sale!
1147 E Hudson Ave, Madison Heights, MI 48071, USA $ 137,000.00
1147 E Hudson Ave, Madison Heights, MI 48071, USA
$ 137,000.00spacious brick ranch! ~ listing agent sale!
1008 E 5th St, Royal Oak, MI 48067, USA $ 305,000.00
1008 E 5th St, Royal Oak, MI 48067, USA
$ 305,000.00404 W Chesterfield St, Ferndale, MI 48220, USA $ 175,000.00
404 W Chesterfield St, Ferndale, MI 48220, USA
$ 175,000.00remodeled ranch! ~ listing agent sale!